Home Decor
Explore distinctive 3D-printed home décor from Little Layer Works. Our family-run shop creates decorative pieces, display items, and gifts to bring personality to your space.
-
Set of 6 Magical Snowflakes – Disney Inspired Edition ❄️✨
$16.99Set of 6 Magical Snowflakes – Disney Inspired Edition ❄️✨
$16.99 -
Skull Rose
$5.99Skull Rose
$5.99 -
Poison Apple
$9.99Poison Apple
$9.99 -
Holiday Disney Cookie Coasters – Festive Mickey & Minnie Set
$29.99Holiday Disney Cookie Coasters – Festive Mickey & Minnie Set
$29.99 -
Boo Crew Bundle – 6 Mini Halloween Figures with Container
$29.99Boo Crew Bundle – 6 Mini Halloween Figures with Container
$29.99 -
Santa Express Hot Rod Sleigh – The Ultimate Holiday Showstopper
$14.99Santa Express Hot Rod Sleigh – The Ultimate Holiday Showstopper
$14.99 -
Epic Dragon
$79.99Epic Dragon
$79.99 -
Holy Icons Collection – Faith-Inspired Display Pieces
$9.99Holy Icons Collection – Faith-Inspired Display Pieces
$9.99 -
Bunny Express – Easter Treat Train
$19.99Bunny Express – Easter Treat Train
$19.99 -
Easter Keepsake Collection – 7” Treat Containers
$9.99Easter Keepsake Collection – 7” Treat Containers
$9.99 -
Carrot Bowl – Sweet Easter Treat Holder
$9.99Carrot Bowl – Sweet Easter Treat Holder
$9.99 -
Bunny Bowl – Easter Candy Basket
$9.99Bunny Bowl – Easter Candy Basket
$9.99 -
Bunny’s Find – Easter Candy Basket
$9.99Bunny’s Find – Easter Candy Basket
$9.99 -
Bunny Hideout – Easter Candy Bowl
$9.99Bunny Hideout – Easter Candy Bowl
$9.99 -
Peppermint Soldier Nutcracker – Festive Holiday Decor
$29.99Peppermint Soldier Nutcracker – Festive Holiday Decor
$29.99 -
8-Inch Indoor Christmas Wreaths – Adorable Holiday Decor for Every Home
$24.998-Inch Indoor Christmas Wreaths – Adorable Holiday Decor for Every Home
$24.99 -
Set of 3 Spooky Pumpkins – Creepy Cute Halloween Decor
$24.99Set of 3 Spooky Pumpkins – Creepy Cute Halloween Decor
$24.99 -
Gingerbread Christmas Truck – Festive Holiday Decor
$14.99Gingerbread Christmas Truck – Festive Holiday Decor
$14.99 -
Holiday Character Ornament Collection Set – Festive Disney-Inspired Cheer for Your Tree!
$19.99Holiday Character Ornament Collection Set – Festive Disney-Inspired Cheer for Your Tree!
$19.99 -
Christmas Countdown Train – Festive 3D Printed Display
$34.99Christmas Countdown Train – Festive 3D Printed Display
$34.99 -
Dragon’s Lair Skull – Gothic Fantasy Light-Up Decor
$39.99Dragon’s Lair Skull – Gothic Fantasy Light-Up Decor
$39.99 -
Jack-O-lantern
$34.99Jack-O-lantern
$34.99